LIVE 🔴 | Ladies Free Skating | Chelyabinsk 2019

Visit isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.
LADIES FREE SKATING START ORDER
14:00:00 - 14:06:00 Warm-Up Group 1
14:06:30 - 14:13:40 1 Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVA KAZ 25 32.24
14:13:40 - 14:20:50 2 Ishita KAPOOR IND 28 24.94
14:20:50 - 14:28:00 3 Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVA UZB 26 27.93
14:28:00 - 14:35:10 4 Marissa WU TPE 27 25.57
14:35:10 - 14:42:20 5 Aleks NAM KGZ 29 20.16
14:42:20 - 14:49:30 6 Linh Khanh TRAN VIE 30 18.96
14:49:30 - 14:55:30 Warm-Up Group 2

14:56:00 - 15:03:10 7 Yasemin ZEKI TUR 24 34.19
15:03:10 - 15:10:20 8 Amelie TABOR AUS 21 39.57
15:10:20 - 15:17:30 9 Audrey SHIN USA 19 44.36
15:17:30 - 15:24:40 10 Elena KOMOVA GBR 23 38.93
15:24:40 - 15:31:50 11 Maia MAZZARA FRA 20 42.90
15:31:50 - 15:39:00 12 Valeriia SIDOROVA ARM 22 39.42
15:39:00 - 15:54:00 Ice Resurfacing

15:54:00 - 16:00:00 Warm-Up Group 3

16:00:30 - 16:07:40 13 Olivia GRAN CAN 13 48.79
16:07:40 - 16:14:50 14 Tal Mi SIN PRK 17 45.05
16:14:50 - 16:22:00 15 Julia LANG HUN 15 46.19
16:22:00 - 16:29:10 16 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 14 48.72
16:29:10 - 16:36:20 17 Anna la PORTA SUI 18 44.39
16:36:20 - 16:43:30 18 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR 16 46.06
16:43:30 - 16:49:30 Warm-Up Group 4

16:50:00 - 16:57:10 19 Jihun TO KOR 10 53.04
16:57:10 - 17:04:20 20 Linnea CEDER FIN 12 49.91
17:04:20 - 17:11:30 21 Nelli IOFFE ISR 11 51.71
17:11:30 - 17:18:40 22 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 8 54.01
17:18:40 - 17:25:50 23 Ginevra NEGRELLO ITA 7 54.24
17:25:50 - 17:33:00 24 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL 9 53.94
17:33:00 - 17:48:00 Ice Resurfacing

17:48:00 - 17:54:00 Warm-Up Group 5

17:54:30 - 18:01:40 25 Nana ARAKI JPN 5 59.05
18:01:40 - 18:08:50 26 Chisato URAMATSU JPN 4 63.59
18:08:50 - 18:16:00 27 Kate WANG USA 6 55.25
18:16:00 - 18:23:10 28 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS 2 73.04
18:23:10 - 18:30:20 29 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS 3 67.04
18:30:20 - 18:37:30 30 Kamila VALIEVA RUS 1 73.56

Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia - September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia - September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL - Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8
SUBSCRIBE: it-stream.com/den-ISUJuniorGrandPrix
CONNECT WITH US:
twitter.com/isu_figure
facebook.com/isufigureskating
instagram.com/isufigureskating

Commenti